PMO is a boutique Business Consulting company providing multiple services in different industries. It is distinguished by its superb quality, innovative approach, customised service and tailored approach to every client.
PMO Team is recognised for its professionalism, integrity and devotion to work. We work as an unified team, demonstrating a high degree of responsibility and mutual reliance.
The roots of our company date back to 2005, when founders and partners started providing consulting services to leading Georgian companies. Since then, our consulting practice started to develop intensively and by 2011 we have built a strong basis for founding PMO.
In a very short period of time PMO has successfully undertaken more than 50 small and large scale consulting projects for both local and international organisations.